FOBTEX CO.,LTD
Contact us
Sulzer Projectile Parts-> Brake Unit for Projectile Loom
projectile-brake-unit
Pos.
FOBTEX No.
Parts Code
Description
1
19840220
911127151 THREADED PIN G1/8” 911127251
1
19840221
911827016 THREADED PIN M12X0.5 LINKS
1
19840222
911127186 THREADED PIN M10X0.5
2
19840223
911127115 THREADED BLOCK G1/8"
2
19840224
911327184 THREADED BLOCK M12X0.5 LINKS
2
19840225
911127182 THREADED BLOCK M10X0.5
3
19840226
911127155 LINK 911327335
4
19840227
911127111 U FORKED LINK 911327227
5
19840228
911227112 BOL D8X20MM 10X20MM
6
19840229
911227114 SMOOTH BOLT D8X31.9MM
7
19840230
911827019 FRONT HOLDER BRAKE
7
19840231
911827003 FRONT HOLDER BRAKE D1
8
19840232
911127118 REAR HOLDER BRAKE
8
19840233
911327306 REAR HOLDER BRAKE
9
19840234
911127127 ROD
9
19840235
911327284 ROD-BAR
10
19840236
911327013 FRONT SIDE PLATE KS,PU,D1
11 19840237 911327014 FRONT SIDE PLATE D2,WS
12
19840238
911127166 FRONT SIDE PLATE KS,D1
13
19840239
911127167 FRONT SIDE PLATE,WS,D1
14
19840240
911327351 FRONT SIDE PLATE PU,KS,D1
15
19840241
911327352 FRONT SIDE PLATE WS,PU,D1
16
19840242
911327672 SIDE PLATE L=107.3 D1,D12,WS NQ40
16
19840243
911327607 SIDE PLATE L=112.8 D1,WS
17
19840244
911327696 SIDE PLATE L=107.3 D2,WS
18
19840245
911327654 SIDE PLATE L=107.3 D2,WS
18
19840246
740395000 SIDE PLATE P7150 D1,D12
19
19840247
911327653 SIDE PLATE D2,KS
19
19840248
911327671 SIDE PLATE D1,D12,KS NQ40
19
19840249
911327606 SIDE PLATE KS,D1
19
19840250
911327695 SIDE PLATE,KS,D2
20
19840251
911327222 ROD
21
19840252
911327794 SIDE PLATE L=1073 P,F,FZV D1,D12,D2
Copyright @ 2002-2016 FobTex Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.Email: fobtex@139.com