FOBTEX CO.,LTD
Contact us
Sulzer Projectile Parts-> Picking Lever D35 D37 D38 Picking Link Picking Shoe

 

sulzer projectile picking shoe lever cam bush

Pos.
FOBTEX No.
Parts Code
Description
1
1066NQ216
PICKING LEVER D=35 911822071
1
1067NQ216
PICKING LEVER D=35 HARD FIBER
1
1068

PICKING LEVER P7100 D=37 L=183.70MM SIDE PLAIN 911822157

1
1069
PICKING LEVER P7100 D=37 L=183.70MM HARD FIBER SIDE PLAIN 911157158  
1
1070NQ252
911822170 PICKING LEVER D=37 mm Steel,Central , Sunk, P7100 ,TITAN
1
1070NQ252
PICKING LEVER D=37 mm Steel,Central , Sunk, P7100
1
1070NQ252
911822175 PICKING LEVER D=37 mm Steel,Central , Sunk, P7100 TITAN
1
1078
911822108
PICKING LEVER D=38 Side ,Sunk, P7150 P7250
1
1079
911822108 PICKING LEVER D=38 ,Central ,Sunk P7300
1
1079NQ252

Acceleration Lever HP Central , Sunk ,P7300 HP D38

1
1080
930822026
PICKING LEVER D=40
2
1081
911722008
BUSH 11/13.2X4
3
1082
911722007
BUSH 13.4/11X14
2
1083
911722015
BUSH 26/31X34
3
1084
930122709
PICKING SHOE PS
3
1085
911122190
PICKING SHOE TW11
3
1086
911322278
PICKING SHOE PU with NOSE D1
3
1087
911322279
PICKING SHOE PU with NOSE D2
3
1088
PICKING SHOE PU without NOSE 911322275
3
1089
911322903
PICKING SHOE P7100 D1 WITHOUT NOSE WITHOUT GROOVE
3
1090
911322541
PICKING SHOE P7100 D2 WITHOUT NOSE WITHOUT GROOVE
3
1091
911322539
PICKING SHOE P7100 D1 WITH NOSE WITHOUT GROOVE
3
1092
911322904
PICKING SHOE P7100 D2 WITH NOSE WITHOUT GROOVE
3
1093
911322966
PICKING SHOE P7100 D1 WITHNOSE WITHOUT GROOVE
3
1094
742769000
PICKING SHOE P7100 D1 D12 WITHOUT NOSE WITH GROOVE
3
1095
911422007
PICKING SHOE P7100 D1 WITH NOSE WITH GROOVE
3
1096
PICKING SHOE P7100 D2 WITH NOSE WITH GROOVE
3
1097
740951000
PICKING SHOE LIGHT 7150 D2
3
1098NQ103
PICKING SHOE ELASTIC S,B,W,P,D1, D12,P7100(with Nose and Groove)
4
1099
930122753
PICKING LINK PS
4
1100
911122214
PICKING LINK TW11
4
1101
PICKING LINK PU,D1 911322276
4
1102
911322152
PICKING LINK PU,D2
4
1102-A
911322397 PICKING LINK P7100 D1 911322525
4
1103
911322896
PICKING LINK P7100 D2
 
1104
740951000 PICKING LINK P7150 D2
4
1104-A
740850000
PICKING LINK P7150 D1
5
1105
911322227
PICKING CAM PU
5
1106
911322928
PICKING CAM P7100
5
1107
741454000
PICKING CAM P7150
5
1108
911122160
PICKING CAM TW11
6
1109
911322934
TORSION ROD D=15.8,D1,D2
7
1110
911122232
Tension Flange
7
1111
911822137 
Tension Flange P7100
7
1112
911822057
Tension Flange PU
8
1113
911722009
BUSH PU D40/42 L=37MM
8
1114
911122295
BUSH P7100 D35/45 =L38MM
9
1115
921799100
 Cylindrical Pin 15X45
10
1116
911322302 
SETTING SCREW M14X1.5 L=110MM
10
1117
911322335
SETTING SCREW M14X1.5 L=118MM
10
1118
911322527
SETTING SCREW M14X1.5 L=168MM
11
1119
921011432
Stud M12x65
12
1120
911822053
Roller Lever Complete PU Φ15
12
1121LQ3450
Roller Lever Complete P7100 Φ16 911822132
12
1122
911822129
Roller Lever Complete P7150
1122A
Brake Plunger Piston 911822150
1122ANQ40
Oil Level Glass with O-Ring G3/4
Copyright @ 2002-2016 FobTex Co.,Ltd. All Rights Reserved.Email: fobtex@139.com